easyhits4u.Com - Info easyhits4u.com

easyhits4u.com receives about 25,100 unique visitors and 131,775 (5.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $401.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $277,491.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank easyhits4u.com is ranked number 16,334 in the world and 0.00502% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.192.33.225.

About - easyhits4u.com

Our system is designed to help you promote your site by increasing the number of visitors that actually view your site. How it works: For every site you visit (we call this "surfing"), you will receive one visitor back to your site. We provide a fair 1:1 Exchange Ratio. There's no limit to the amount of free hits you can receive per day — 10, 100, or even 1000! We reward you with cash and additional traffic for being active in our traffic exchange. But that is not all! Refer people to EasyHits4U.com using our promotional materials and you will get 10% of the traffic they generate. And not only from direct referrals — you'll also receive hits from members they refer. Our referral system grows up to 6 levels.
EasyHits4U.com - massive traffic exchange, 1:1 exchange ratio. Get unlimited hits to your site. It's all absolutesy FREE!
How did easyhits4u.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is easyhits4u.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
753,000
Daily Pageviews:
131,775 (5.25 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,334 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00502% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.5%10.6%23140
India 7.7%7.9%10845
Italy 5.8%4.0%6668
Spain 5.1%5.2%6287
United Kingdom 3.9%3.5%12364
Venezuela 3.7%3.0%2016
Romania 3.3%2.9%2547
Germany 2.7%3.4%19387
France 2.5%1.7%19537
Mexico 2.5%2.6%7750
Egypt 2.5%2.2%4446
Brazil 2.4%4.0%12054
Russian Federation 2.1%1.5%25856
Pakistan 1.9%2.2%5295
Indonesia 1.9%2.6%7685
Morocco 1.8%1.4%2246
Czech Republic 1.7%2.2%4260
Poland 1.6%2.1%11752
Viet Nam 1.5%1.1%5900
Sweden 1.3%2.1%5666
Canada 1.2%1.7%18641
Denmark 1.2%1.1%4155
Nigeria 1.1%1.1%6713
Malaysia 1.1%0.7%7435
Algeria 1.0%0.8%5381
Philippines 1.0%0.7%6382
Slovakia 1.0%0.8%4893
Costa Rica 1.0%2.0%1350
Hungary 1.0%0.7%5497
Bulgaria 1.0%1.4%2832
Bangladesh 1.0%1.2%4186
South Africa 0.9%1.1%10151
Greece 0.9%0.6%10360
Croatia 0.9%0.6%2459
Saudi Arabia 0.9%1.0%9656
Puerto Rico 0.9%1.0%1456
Argentina 0.9%1.0%10347
Turkey 0.9%0.7%17757
Colombia 0.8%0.8%7490
Lithuania 0.8%1.8%2411
Tunisia 0.8%0.6%2817
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%20821
Slovenia 0.7%0.3%3271
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%14760
Portugal 0.6%0.4%10803
Singapore 0.5%0.5%12318
Qatar 0.5%0.5%7206

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
easyhits4u.com
99.95%99.88%5.15
static.easyhits4u.com
0.45%0.11%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush easyhits4u.com
Domain:
  easyhits4u.com
Rank:
  424,576
Organic Keywords:
  632
Organic Traffic:
  1,910
Organic Cost:
  $565.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,584
Total Backlinks:
  769,630
Follow Links:
  749,616
Nofollow Links:
  20,014
Referring Domains:
  4,025
Referring IPs:
  3,107

How socially engaged is easyhits4u.com?

Facebook:
  69,345
Google +:
  659
Linkedin:
  1,078
Stumbles:
  395
Buffer:
  125
Pins:
  0

How much easyhits4u.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$401.77
Monthly Revenue:
$12,053.10
Yearly Revenue:
$146,646.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 13,968$160.21
United Kingdom 4,612$28.73
Germany 4,480$21.64
Italy 5,271$18.40
India 10,410$16.66
Canada 2,240$15.70
Sweden 2,767$14.72
France 2,240$10.53
Brazil 5,271$9.33
Spain 6,852$7.61
South Africa 1,450$6.39
Czech Republic 2,899$6.29
Denmark 1,450$5.57
Poland 2,767$5.01
Romania 3,821$4.51
Puerto Rico 1,318$4.39
Lithuania 2,372$4.25
Indonesia 3,426$4.21
Russian Federation 1,977$4.01
Nigeria 1,450$3.80
Netherlands 659$3.35
Mexico 3,426$3.32
Pakistan 2,899$3.07
Malaysia 922$2.79
Costa Rica 2,636$2.79
Saudi Arabia 1,318$2.66
Venezuela 3,953$2.65
Egypt 2,899$2.35
Bulgaria 1,845$2.31
Bangladesh 1,581$2.12
Slovakia 1,054$2.10
Singapore 659$1.97
Hungary 922$1.92
Qatar 659$1.75
Argentina 1,318$1.57
Philippines 922$1.49
Greece 791$1.42
Colombia 1,054$1.40
Portugal 527$1.15
Slovenia 395$1.10
Morocco 1,845$1.07
Viet Nam 1,450$1.06
Turkey 922$1.01
Croatia 791$1.00
Algeria 1,054$0.95
Tunisia 791$0.73
Ukraine 527$0.72

How much money do easyhits4u.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$74.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,226.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,089.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,076
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
632,283
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,692,774
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,514$28.84
Germany 1,299$6.28
India 2,915$4.66
United Kingdom 738$4.60
Sweden 775$4.12
Canada 560$3.93
Italy 896$3.13
Indonesia 1,987$2.44
Poland 913$1.65
Spain 1,302$1.45
Denmark 362$1.39
France 246$1.16
Pakistan 928$0.98
Romania 803$0.95
Lithuania 498$0.89
Czech Republic 290$0.63
Singapore 191$0.57
Netherlands 112$0.57
Brazil 316$0.56
Saudi Arabia 277$0.56
Greece 308$0.56
Hungary 240$0.50
Bulgaria 387$0.48
Mexico 308$0.30
Slovenia 91$0.25
Portugal 111$0.24
Russian Federation 119$0.24
Malaysia 74$0.22
Argentina 184$0.22
Puerto Rico 66$0.22
Croatia 174$0.22
Slovakia 95$0.19
Costa Rica 158$0.17
South Africa 29$0.13
Egypt 145$0.12
Colombia 84$0.11
Qatar 40$0.10
Philippines 65$0.10
Ukraine 69$0.09
Venezuela 119$0.08
Nigeria 29$0.08
Turkey 65$0.07
Algeria 53$0.05
Bangladesh 32$0.04
Viet Nam 58$0.04
Morocco 37$0.02
Tunisia 16$0.01

How much is easyhits4u.com worth?

Website Value:
$277,491.56

Where is easyhits4u.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.192.33.225
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.192.33.225

How fast does easyhits4u.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3525 ms) 16 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://static.easyhits4u.com/js/jquery/jquery.1.11.0.min.js
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=onloadCallback&render=explicit
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://static.easyhits4u.com/built/cssmain-eb8c5fa1ec2ddf2589fa1c7a2b3db236.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://easyhits4u.com/
http://www.easyhits4u.com/
https://www.easyhits4u.com/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 56.5KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://www.easyhits4u.com/ could save 38KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://static.easyhits4u.com/images/hd-logo.svg could save 18.5KiB (63% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.easyhits4u.com/fonts/helveticaneueltstd-lt-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=onloadCallback&render=explicit (5 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api2/webworker.js?hl=en&v=r20170717162708 (5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/client:plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 15.8KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying https://www.easyhits4u.com/ could save 15.8KiB (35% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.7KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing https://static.easyhits4u.com/images/sm-light.jpg could save 12.7KiB (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to easyhits4u.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 20:14:36 GMT
Connection: close
Location: https://www.easyhits4u.com/
Set-Cookie: se=1; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Jul 2017 20:14:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: se=1; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ref=0; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 173.192.33.225 600
SOA 600
Mname ns1.relmax.net
Rname root.pilot.relmax.net
Serial Number 2013102901
Refresh 14400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.easyhits4u.com 600
TXT 600
NS ns1.relmax.net 600
NS ns2.relmax.net 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-01-13
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.iaregistry.com...
Domain Name: EASYHITS4U.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93947498_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.iaregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.spiritdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-17T03:39:23Z
Creation Date: 2003-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registrar: THE REGISTRY AT INFO AVENUE
Registrar IANA ID: 123
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.relmax.net
Name Server: ns2.relmax.net
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 800-948-0741
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-20T20:14:47Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: RELMAX INC.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is THE REGISTRY AT INFO AVENUE.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EASYHITS4U.COM
Registrar: THE REGISTRY AT INFO AVENUE, LLC D/B/A SPIRIT COMMUNICATIONS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 123
Whois Server: whois.iaregistry.com
Referral URL: http://spiritdomains.com
Name Server: NS1.RELMAX.NET
Name Server: NS2.RELMAX.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2016
Creation Date: 13-jan-2003
Expiration Date: 13-jan-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-20T20:14:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
easyhits4u.com widget