easyhits4u.Com - Info easyhits4u.com

easyhits4u.com receives about 23,350 unique visitors and 120,019 (5.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $387.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $256,814.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank easyhits4u.com is ranked number 16,510 in the world and 0.00467% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.192.33.225. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - easyhits4u.com

Our system is designed to help you promote your site by increasing the number of visitors that actually view your site. How it works: For every site you visit (we call this "surfing"), you will receive one visitor back to your site. We provide a fair 1:1 Exchange Ratio. There's no limit to the amount of free hits you can receive per day — 10, 100, or even 1000! We reward you with cash and additional traffic for being active in our traffic exchange. But that is not all! Refer people to EasyHits4U.com using our promotional materials and you will get 10% of the traffic they generate. And not only from direct referrals — you'll also receive hits from members they refer. Our referral system grows up to 6 levels.
EasyHits4U.com - massive traffic exchange, 1:1 exchange ratio. Get unlimited hits to your site. It's all absolutesy FREE!
How did easyhits4u.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is easyhits4u.com?

23.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
23,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
700,500
Pages per Visit:
5.14
Daily Pageviews:
120,019
Alexa Rank:
16,510 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00467% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.4%9.2%24531
India 7.3%7.1%12071
Italy 7.2%8.4%5233
Spain 5.4%4.9%6867
Brazil 4.9%5.3%7897
Germany 4.5%4.0%14487
France 4.3%4.8%11365
United Kingdom 4.3%3.1%13179
Venezuela 2.8%3.0%2427
Mexico 2.7%1.6%9072
Romania 2.6%2.3%3565
Russian Federation 2.0%1.8%29797
Sweden 1.9%2.3%4701
Canada 1.7%1.6%16259
Czech Republic 1.6%3.5%4610
Pakistan 1.5%1.7%7308
Egypt 1.5%1.3%6903
Portugal 1.4%1.2%5063
Hungary 1.4%1.4%4020
Taiwan 1.3%0.9%12901
Colombia 1.2%1.2%5295
Croatia 1.2%0.8%2175
Serbia 1.1%1.1%2536
Indonesia 1.0%1.1%14977
Algeria 1.0%1.2%5492
Saudi Arabia 1.0%0.7%10644
Bulgaria 1.0%1.2%3409
Netherlands 0.9%1.1%16290
Philippines 0.9%0.8%6773
Austria 0.8%0.8%10922
Greece 0.8%0.6%13346
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%5766
Viet Nam 0.8%0.4%11108
Nigeria 0.8%0.8%9599
Lithuania 0.8%1.3%2817
Australia 0.8%0.4%28239
Poland 0.7%0.4%28299
Switzerland 0.7%0.9%10485
Morocco 0.7%0.4%5685
Slovakia 0.6%4.9%5211
Turkey 0.6%0.5%27755
Singapore 0.6%0.4%13825
Luxembourg 0.6%0.3%2879
Dominican Republic 0.5%1.5%3571
El Salvador 0.5%0.3%2249

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
easyhits4u.com
99.90%99.92%5.61
static.easyhits4u.com
0.28%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush easyhits4u.com
Domain:
  easyhits4u.com
Rank:
  395,808
Organic Keywords:
  641
Organic Traffic:
  2,014
Organic Cost:
  $708.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,972
Total Backlinks:
  277,648
Follow Links:
  241,121
Nofollow Links:
  36,527
Referring Domains:
  4,549
Referring IPs:
  3,799

How socially engaged is easyhits4u.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1,443
Stumbles:
  397
Buffer:
  125
Pins:
  0

How much easyhits4u.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$387.47
Monthly Revenue:
$11,624.10
Yearly Revenue:
$141,426.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,042$126.65
Italy 10,082$35.18
France 5,761$27.08
Germany 4,801$23.19
United Kingdom 3,721$23.18
Sweden 2,760$14.69
India 8,521$13.63
Canada 1,920$13.46
Slovakia 5,881$11.70
Brazil 6,361$11.26
Czech Republic 4,201$9.12
Netherlands 1,320$6.72
Switzerland 1,080$6.56
Spain 5,881$6.53
Russian Federation 2,160$4.39
Australia 480$3.61
Hungary 1,680$3.49
Romania 2,760$3.26
Portugal 1,440$3.14
Austria 960$3.12
Dominican Republic 1,800$3.01
Lithuania 1,560$2.79
Nigeria 960$2.52
Venezuela 3,601$2.41
Pakistan 2,040$2.16
Taiwan 1,080$2.05
Colombia 1,440$1.92
Mexico 1,920$1.86
Bulgaria 1,440$1.80
Saudi Arabia 840$1.70
Indonesia 1,320$1.62
Philippines 960$1.56
Singapore 480$1.44
Greece 720$1.30
Algeria 1,440$1.30
Egypt 1,560$1.26
Croatia 960$1.21
Serbia 1,320$1.20
Bangladesh 840$1.13
Poland 480$0.87
Luxembourg 360$0.81
Turkey 600$0.65
Viet Nam 480$0.35
El Salvador 360$0.33
Morocco 480$0.28

How much money do easyhits4u.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$69.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,091.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$25,448.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
18,896
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
566,874
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,896,964
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,988$22.80
Germany 1,392$6.72
Italy 1,714$5.98
Sweden 773$4.11
India 2,386$3.82
United Kingdom 595$3.71
Canada 480$3.37
France 634$2.98
Spain 1,117$1.24
Switzerland 194$1.18
Netherlands 224$1.14
Slovakia 529$1.05
Indonesia 766$0.94
Czech Republic 420$0.91
Hungary 437$0.91
Austria 250$0.81
Australia 96$0.72
Pakistan 653$0.69
Romania 580$0.68
Brazil 382$0.68
Portugal 302$0.66
Lithuania 328$0.59
Greece 281$0.51
Singapore 139$0.42
Bulgaria 302$0.38
Saudi Arabia 176$0.36
Taiwan 173$0.33
Poland 158$0.29
Croatia 211$0.27
Russian Federation 130$0.26
Serbia 224$0.20
Mexico 173$0.17
Colombia 115$0.15
Luxembourg 54$0.12
Dominican Republic 72$0.12
Philippines 67$0.11
Venezuela 108$0.07
Algeria 72$0.06
Egypt 78$0.06
Nigeria 19$0.05
Turkey 42$0.05
Bangladesh 17$0.02
Viet Nam 19$0.01
El Salvador 14$0.01
Morocco 10$0.01

How much is easyhits4u.com worth?

Website Value:
$256,814.18

Where is easyhits4u.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.192.33.225
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.192.33.225

How fast does easyhits4u.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3885 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://easyhits4u.com/
http://www.easyhits4u.com/
https://www.easyhits4u.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.easyhits4u.com/fonts/helveticaneueltstd-lt-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.easyhits4u.com/static/images/ajax-loader-big.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?render=explicit (5 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api:client.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/client:plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 27.8KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying https://static.easyhits4u.com/built/master/layout/guest:1512550271.js could save 17.2KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.easyhits4u.com/built/master/pages/home:1512463613.js could save 10.5KiB (45% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.1KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://www.easyhits4u.com/ could save 5.1KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://www.easyhits4u.com/ could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

easyhits4u.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.easyhits4u.com
Organization: Relmax Inc., OU=Web, OU=Hosted by Relmax, Inc., OU=InstantSSL Pro
Location: Oberlin/street=M.P.O. Box 296, OH, US/postalCode=44074
Issuer: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 15 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: May 2 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

easyhits4u.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to easyhits4u.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 18:37:54 GMT
Connection: close
Location: https://www.easyhits4u.com/
Set-Cookie: se=1; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 10 Dec 2017 18:37:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.easyhits4u.com
Set-Cookie: se=1; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ref=0; domain=.easyhits4u.com; path=/; secure; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-01-13
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.iaregistry.com...
Domain Name: EASYHITS4U.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93947498_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.iaregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.spiritdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-17T03:39:23Z
Creation Date: 2003-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registrar: THE REGISTRY AT INFO AVENUE
Registrar IANA ID: 123
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8022274003
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8022274003
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8022274003
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.relmax.net
Name Server: ns2.relmax.net
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 800-948-0741
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-10T18:37:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: RELMAX INC.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is THE REGISTRY AT INFO AVENUE.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: EASYHITS4U.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93947498_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.iaregistry.com
Registrar URL: http://spiritdomains.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-17T03:39:23Z
Creation Date: 2003-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-01-13T19:54:52Z
Registrar: The Registry at Info Avenue, LLC d/b/a Spirit Communications
Registrar IANA ID: 123
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.RELMAX.NET
Name Server: NS2.RELMAX.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-10T18:37:47Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
easyhits4u.com widget